MODELAG-140AG-160AG-180AG-200AG-220AG-240
Dimensions(mm)1540×985×10051740×985×10051840×985×10052140×985×10052340×985×10052540×985×1005
Structure Weight (kg)320340370410460510
Cutting width (cm)138158168198218238
Cutting height (mm)0-500-500-500-500-500-50
Rotor diameter (mm)127127127127127127
Hammer Number202226283234
Side shift distance348348348348348348
PTO Turing speed(rpm)540540540540540540
PTO shaft size(mm)T4-800T4-800T4-800T4-800T4-800T4-800
Power Required (hp)35-4040-5540-6045–6555-8560-100
Packing Size (cm)160x101x95180x101x95200x101x95220x101x95240x101x95260x101x95